Account Settings | Help | Log Out Log In to TeamPages | Help | Signup
AllSponsors
View AllNews and Announcements
poster

EXPO VI FINAL RESULTS

by Texas Elite Pole Vaulting, 2015-01-04T07:49:54-08:00January 04 2015, at 07:49 AM PST (0 Comments)

Elite Open Men
77 Shawnacy Barber 5.87m (19’ 3") 1st
76 Sam Kendricks 18’ 9 2nd
78 Jack Whitt 17’ 9 3rd
80 Logan Cunningham 16’ 9 T 4th
82 Cameron Meyer 16’ 9 T 4th
79 Colton Ross NH
81 Reece Watson NH

Open Men
85 Mark Thomas 17’ 3 1st
89 Barret Poth 16’ 3 4th
87 Nicholas Meaders 15’ 9 5th
90 Jacob Ulbricht 15’ 9 6th
83 Daven Murphree 16’ 9 T 2nd
84 Alex Bentley 16’ 9 T 2nd
91 Avery Jones 14’ 3
86 Parks McNeil NH
88 Garrett Larson NH
92 Jake Sprague NH

Open Women
144 Demi Payne 4.50m (14’ 9.25) 1st
143 Kaitlin Petrolose 13’ 9 2nd
147 Kally Long 13’ 3 3rd
142 Dailis Caballero 12’ 9 4th
150 Calie Spencer 12’ 9 5th
148 Shay Petty 12’ 3 6th
145 Keisa Monterola 12’ 3
146 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau 12’ 3
149 Anicka Newell 12’ 3
153 Ali Uhle 11’ 9
152 Leslie Anne Ables 11’ 3
154 Hannah Callaway 11’ 3
155 Anne Harwig 11’ 3
151 Hannah McWilliams 10’ 9
156 Reagan Mabery 10’ 9
158 Danyelle Glass 10’ 9
157 Heather Shaffer NH
159 Leigh Herr NH
160 Sarena Underwood DNS

Master Men Grp 1 Age Height Place
17 George Barber 50-54 12’ 9 1st
20 Brad McFarling 55-59 12’ 3 1s2
21 Don Curry 55-59 11’ 9 2nd
23 Larry Vollmer 55-59 11’ 3 3rd
19 Jesse Shoemaker NH
18 Jayden Jones DNS
22 Paul Golibart DNS

Master Men Grp 2 Age Height Place
24 Jeff Brower 9’ 9 1st
25 Don Isett 75-79 9’ 3 1st
26 Gary Scheffe 9’ 9 2nd
27 Humberto Valdez 9’ 3 3rd
28 Floyd Swanzy 70-74 7’ 9 2nd
29 Jorge Contreras NH
30 Steven Warr 70-74 8’ 3 1st
Kelly Niland NH

Master Women
31 Jane E. Hemby 5’ 3 1st

Future Elite Girls
44 Kyla Buskirk 9’ 1st
47 Jacklyn Schumann 8’ 3 2nd
37 Laney Hawn 8’ 3 3rd
48 Peri Ortiz 7’ 9 T 4th
57 Lindsey Carr 7’ 9 T 4th
49 Megan DePew 7’ 3 6th
45 Andrea Dittmer 7’ 3
50 Erin Briley 7’ 3
54 Amanda Hedges 7’ 3
51 Skylar Maurer 6’ 9
52 Nancy Herr 6’ 9
53 Hannah Franco 6’ 3
55 Abigail Prentice 5’ 9
46 Andrey Janke DNS
56 Jordan Jones DNS

Intermediate Girls
33 Colbi Maurer 9’ 9 1st
35 Emma Dowd 9’ 3 2nd
34 Kyndal Payne 9’ 3 3rd
39 Marissa Ruiz 8’ 9 4th
41 Rachel Kiehne 8’ 9 5th
42 Lexi Desaracho 8’ 3 6th
32 Jane Hughes 8’ 3
40 Sarah Nelson 7’ 9
43 Gigi Santos Castoire 6’ 3
38 Kendall Simpson NH
36 Raquel Pizana DNS

High School Girls Grp 1
16 Avery Stuchell 11’ 3 1st
2 Haley Houston 11’ 3 2nd
12 Emily Mallet 11’ 3 3rd
235 Elliett Kulkin 10’ 9 4th
4 Stephanie Gaisbauer 10’ 9 5th
9 Claire Woodson 10’ 9 5th
6 Anna Cathryn Griffith 10’ 3
8 Taylor Alexander 10’ 3
11 Chloe Wall 10’ 3
3 Martha Hughes 9’ 9
13 Colette Harris 9’ 9
15 Kelby Pope 9’ 9
7 Charlotte Brown NH
10 Allyn Tyer NH
14 Jessica DeFreese NH
5 Samantha Redding DNS

High School Girls Grp 2
190 Blake Skoog 11’ 3 1st
194 Tuesdi Tidwell 10’ 9 2nd
188 Lauren Labay 10’ 9 3rd
195 Ericka Knowles 10’ 3 T 4th
205 Emily Davila 10’ 3 T 4th
200 Margaret Lassalle 10’ 3 6th
192 Elizabeth Williams 10’ 3
193 Savannah Harvey 10’ 3
196 Cassy Rice 10’ 3
199 Hannah Newman 10’ 3
201 Kendahl Shue 10’ 3
202 Danielle Urban 9’ 3
191 Alyssa Western 9’ 9
197 Alexandria Inman 9’ 9
198 Kelsey Haertling 9’ 9
206 Megan Tramel 9’ 9
207 Elaine Gaw 9’ 9
203 Averi Fischer NH
204 Maddie Rose NH
189 Lauren Smith DNS

High School Girls Grp 3
108 Madeline Traugott 10’ 9 1st
116 Kaylee Payne 10’ 3 2nd
119 Olivia Buntin 10’ 3 3rd
120 Haley Schake 9’ 9 4th
117 Kaitlyn Black 9’ 9 5th
118 Megan Hamilton 9’ 9 6th
106 Sutton Amthor 9’ 3
109 Savannah Freeman 9’ 3
111 Amelia Jones 9’ 3
113 Sarah Schneider 9’ 3
121 Mary Piercy 9’ 3
122 Peyton Mickelson 9’ 3
123 Savanna Ullmann 9’ 3
110 Allie Maedgen 8’ 9
112 Lori Hoffmann 8’ 9
114 Kelsey Hedges 8’ 9
115 Candace Gordon 8’ 9
107 Mackenzie Hayward 8’ 3

High School Girls Grp 4
96 Sarah Graves 9’ 9 1st
94 Megan Fitzgerald 9’ 3 2nd
101 Katherine Simms 9’ 3 3rd
97 Chandler Prejean 9’ 3 4th
102 Whitney Boerner 8’ 9 5th
100 Kirby Hayden 8’ 9 6th
93 Marissa Mitchell 8’ 3
95 Samantha Carr 8’ 3
99 Savanah McKenzie 7’ 9
103 Caitlin Simpson NH
104 Julia Watson NH
105 Whitney Van Patten NH
98 Haley Hector DNS

Elite High School Girls
127 Colleen Clancy 12’ 3 1st
125 Zoe Mckinley 12’ 3 2nd
130 Mackenzie West 11’ 3 3rd
128 Natalie Hawthorne 10’ 9 4th
129 Madeline Telford 10’ 3 5th
126 Meagan Gray NH
124 Nicole Summersett DNS

Future Elite Boys
178 Sean McClellan 10’ 3 1st
179 Peyton Cox 9’ 3 2nd
180 Zach Miller 9’ 3 3rd
Conner Greyston 8’ 9 4th
181 Colton Machu 8’ 3 5th
185 Aaron Wilkerson 7’ 9 6th
183 Clint Maurer 7’ 9
184 Jonah Ulbricht 6’ 9
177 Tanner Crum NH
182 Jase Watson NH
186 Ty Dorsett DNS
187 Kylor Aguilar DNS

Intermediate Boys
162 Cole Newman 12’ 3 1st
161 Collin Jumes 12’ 3 2nd
163 Kyle Stifflemire 11’ 9 3rd
167 Corbin Green 11’ 3 4th
165 Taylor McCormick 11’ 3 5th
168 Jacob Herrscher 10’ 9 6th
170 Thomas Henderson 10’ 3
172 Ross Dean 10’ 3
173 Bryant Mitchell 10’ 3
176 Joseph Molina 9’ 3
166 Seth Gomez 9’ 9
174 Grant Morgan 9’ 9
175 Ryan DePew 9’ 9
171 Riley Stewart NH
164 Tanner Debord DNS
169 Noah Ashworth DNS

High School Boys Grp 1
212 Charles Henderson 14’ 9 1st
216 Alex Hintze 14’ 9 2nd
214 Chad Gates 14’ 3 3rd
210 Colin Padalecki 14’ 3 T 4th
220 James Manders 14’ 3 T 4th
209 Josh Zozaya 13’ 9 6th
218 Logan Freeman 13’ 9
219 Eric Etie 13’ 9
140 Greyson Gonzalez 13’ 3
213 Peyton Weissmann 13’ 3
217 Brady Trankle 12’ 9
223 Edward Trevino Trevino 12’ 9
224 Jacob Van Patten 12’ 9
226 Austin Farwell 12’ 9
208 Luke Littlefield NH
215 Jerrod Young NH
221 Karter Amos NH
225 Jummie Vaughn NH
227 Grahm Gonzalez NH
211 Landon Dore DNS
222 Chad Horstmann DNS

High School Boys Grp 2
62 Hudson Hall 14’ 3 1st
67 Noah Sewell 14’ 3 2nd
73 Hayden West 13’ 9 3rd
59 Alex Hindman 13’ 9 4th
60 Drew Killingsworth 13’ 3 5th
69 Zachary Shelton 13’ 3 6th
65 Benjamin Poth 13’ 3
58 Jack Zumwalt 12’ 9
61 Chad Wieland 12’ 9
64 Spencer Lashley 12’ 9
68 Michael McCarroll 12’ 9
71 Ranson Moore 12’ 9
66 Christian Grimes 12’ 3
70 Brett Lester 12’ 3
75 Jackson Franco 12’ 3
74 Kolten Fletcher 11’ 3
63 Blake Mitchell NH
72 Chris Shafik NH

High School Boys Grp 3
230 Bryson Coufal 14’ 1st
234 Matthew Williams 12’ 9 2nd
228 Matthew Parker 12’ 3 3rd
246 Trivett Jones 12’ 3 4th
233 Haeden Knight 12’ 3 5th
237 Jackson Hayden 11’9 6th
239 Kyle Oldham 11’ 9
243 Roger “Cole” McCrary 11’ 9
245 Cole Gilliland 11’ 9
238 Ryan Brown 11’ 3
242 Keith Kadesky 11’ 3
231 James Yonker 10’ 9
240 Cody Tittle 10’ 9
232 Matthew Graves DNS
236 Kade Crouch DNS
244 Tanner DeBord DNS
229 Caleb Estes NH
241 BoAlan Watson NH

Elite High School Boys
131 Brandon Bray 17’ 3 1st
132 Paulo Benavides 17’ 3 2nd
134 Jacob Wooten 16’ 3 3rd
135 Antonio Ruiz 15’ 9 4th
141 Brant Smith 14’ 3 5th
133 Tommy Dial NH
136 Riley Richards NH
137 Taylor Gill NH
138 Hagen Stoute NH
139 Mikel Carter NH

Past Announcements

EXPO EXPLOSION VI EVENT VENUE & TENTATIVE SCHEDULE

2014-12-06 03:42 PST by Texas Elite Pole Vaulting

EVENT VENUE:* http://www.bellcountyexpo.com/* TENTATIVE EVENT SCHEDULE (Final Schedule to be Posted December 27th) P...

SUMMER FUN II FINAL RESULTS

2014-06-08 11:39 PDT by Jack Chapman (0 Comments)

Before I post these results, I wanted to thank all the Athletes, thier friends and families who attened Summer Fun II...

SUMMER FUN II SCHEDULE

2014-06-02 08:19 PDT by Texas Elite Pole Vaulting

This schedule is based on the current listed entries. The High School Boys and High School Girls Divisions have been ...

EXPO EXPLOSION V MEET RESULTS

2013-12-29 02:56 PST by Texas Elite Pole Vaulting

Future Elite Boys Height Place Cole Newman 10’6 1st Chase Hermes 10’ 3rd C...
View AllDiscussion Board

Posts

1
No recent activity Frequently Asked Questions
Discussion forums are a great place to answer frequently asked questions, as well as encourage dialog amongst members. If you have any TeamPages specific feedback, please join in the discussion at our moderated community help forum here: http://www.teampages.com/forums
Last Post: November 27, 2012 at 10:20am pst Started By: TeamPages Admin
View AllPhoto Albums
View AllVideos

Texas Elite Pole Vaulting hasn't uploaded any videos yet.

Playlist